Skip to content
Market Monitor
OverviewInstruments
Request coverage

Instruments

313 of 313 instruments

Export CSV
Instrument / issuer↕ISIN↕Asset type↕Jurisdiction↕Notional▼CouponSchedule↕Last event↕Servicing↕
BlackRock USD Institutional Digital Liquidity FundBlackRock USD Institutional Digital Liquidity Fund Ltd.—Treasury MMFUS
US / SEC-TA
€2.50BNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
USYC (Hashnote International Short Duration Yield Fund Ltd.)Circle International Bermuda Limited (token admin); fund: Hashnote Short Duration Yield Fund Ltd.—Treasury MMFOther
KY / Offshore
€1.92BNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Ondo U.S. Dollar Yield (USDY)Ondo USDY LLC—Structured noteOther
US / Offshore
€1.83BNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Superstate Short Duration US Government Securities Fund (USTB) / InvescoSuperstate Trust (investment manager Invesco from Q2 2026)—Treasury MMFUS
US / SEC-TA
€844MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Franklin OnChain U.S. Government Money Fund (BENJI / FOBXX)Franklin Templeton (Franklin Advisers, Inc.)—Treasury MMFUS
US / SEC-TA
€736MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
WisdomTree Treasury Money Market Digital Fund (WTGXX)WisdomTree Digital Trust—Treasury MMFUS
US / SEC-TA
€668MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
UBS AG Digital Bond CHF 375mUBS AGCH1228837865BondCH
CH / DLT
€396MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Securitize AAA CLO Tokenized Fund (STAC)Securitize AAA CLO Tokenized Fund, Ltd.—Fund shareOther
VG / SEC-TA
€309MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Siemens EUR 300m Digital Bond (2024)Siemens AGDE000A383UK7BondEU
DE / eWpG
€300MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Ondo Short-Term US Government Bond Fund (OUSG)Ondo I LP / Ondo Finance—Fund shareUS
US / None
€249MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedUnknown
Spiko US T-Bills Money Market Fund (USTBL)Spiko SICAVFR001400ODM9Treasury MMFOther
LU / Offshore
€127MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedUnknown
Apollo Diversified Credit Securitize Fund (ACRED)Apollo (feeder into Apollo Diversified Credit Fund) via Securitize—Fund shareUS
US / SEC-TA
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
OpenEden T-Bills (TBILL)Treasury Bills Institutional Liquidity Limited (OpenEden)—Treasury MMFOther
VG / Offshore
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Berlin Hyp Blockchain Pfandbrief (EUR 100m Mortgage Bond)Berlin Hyp AG (LBBW group)DE000BHY1BC2BondEU
DE / eWpG
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Caisse des Dépôts Digitally Native Note (EUR 100m, 3.33%, 2034)Caisse des Dépôts et Consignations (CDC)XS2615318016BondEU
FR / DEEP
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
European Investment Bank EUR 100m Digital Bond (Nov 2024, HSBC Orion)European Investment Bank (EIB)LU2944809198BondEU
LU / CSSF
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedUnknown
EIB Inaugural Digital Bond (2021, Ethereum)European Investment Bank (EIB)FR0014003521BondEU
FR / DEEP
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
EIB Project Venus Digital Bond (EUR 100m, 2.507%)European Investment BankLU2542747121BondEU
LU / CSSF
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedUnknown
KfW First Blockchain Digital Bond (July 2024)KfWDE000A383BJ9BondEU
DE / eWpG
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
KfW Third Blockchain Digital Bond (June 2026)KfW—BondEU
DE / eWpG
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
NRW.BANK First Digital Bond (Crypto Security)NRW.BANKDE000NWB2Z08BondEU
DE / eWpG
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Societe Generale SFH OFH Covered Bond EUR 100m (2019)Societe Generale SFH—BondEU
FR / DEEP
€100MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedServiced
EIB EUR 77.5m DLT-native Euro Commercial PaperEuropean Investment Bank—OtherEU
LU / Unknown
€78M——Not observedThird-party
Siemens EUR 60m Digital Bond (2023)Siemens AGDE000A30V6H0BondEU
DE / eWpG
€60MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedUnknown
European Investment Bank GBP 50m Digital Bond (2023)European Investment Bank (EIB)LU2557886475BondEU
LU / CSSF
€58MNot disclosedNot verifiableNot observedThird-party
Showing 1 to 25 of 313

On-chain observedCurated / registryRow opens the full instrument record

Market Monitor tracks tokenized instruments and their servicing status worldwide. Not investment advice.

Coverage

Request an instrument

Issuer or register keeper? Submit your instrument's contract address - on-chain observation expands as addresses are identified and disclosed.

Suggest a correction

Contact

hello@quavvo.comLinkedIn

© 2026 Quavvo. All rights reserved.

Last refreshed 18 Sep 2026 | 14:26 CET